Play-off
Osemfinále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra - Jokerit Petržalka B
Osemfinále (1. zápas) |
1:0 s.n. 16.01.2016 18:00 |
|
L2 Hockey Gajary Flames - Victors Podbrezová
Osemfinále (1. zápas) |
4:3 16.01.2016 18:50 |
|
LG AZHOKEJ Bratislava - Old Boys Slovakia
Osemfinále (1. zápas) |
1:2 16.01.2016 19:40 |
|
Jokerit Petržalka - Players of Uftaland
Osemfinále (1. zápas) |
6:0 17.01.2016 08:15 |
Štvrťfinále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBC Košice - L2 Hockey Gajary Flames
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
5:0 17.01.2016 09:10 |
|
KSD Nová Dubnica - Old Boys Slovakia
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
6:1 17.01.2016 10:00 |
|
D.C.S.I. Diaková - Jokerit Petržalka
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
0:1 s.n. 17.01.2016 10:50 |
|
INDIÁNI - HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
5:0 kont. 17.01.2016 11:40 |
Semifinále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBC Košice - KSD Nová Dubnica
Semifinále (1. zápas) |
2:5 17.01.2016 12:30 |
|
INDIÁNI - Jokerit Petržalka
Semifinále (1. zápas) |
2:0 17.01.2016 13:20 |
Finále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
INDIÁNI - KSD Nová Dubnica
Finále (1. zápas) |
3:4 17.01.2016 15:30 |
o 3. miesto
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBC Košice - Jokerit Petržalka
o 3. miesto (1. zápas) |
5:0 kont. 17.01.2016 14:30 |
Základná časť
1. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
L2 Hockey Gajary Flames - D.C.S.I. Diaková
1. kolo, Skupina A |
1:3 16.01.2016 08:00 |
|
LG AZHOKEJ Bratislava - INDIÁNI
1. kolo, Skupina D |
2:3 s.n. 16.01.2016 08:50 |
|
KSD Nová Dubnica - Victors Podbrezová
1. kolo, Skupina B |
5:2 16.01.2016 09:40 |
|
Jokerit Petržalka - Old Boys Slovakia
1. kolo, Skupina C |
2:1 s.n. 16.01.2016 10:30 |
2. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
L2 Hockey Gajary Flames - Jokerit Petržalka B
2. kolo, Skupina A |
8:2 16.01.2016 11:20 |
|
LG AZHOKEJ Bratislava - Players of Uftaland
2. kolo, Skupina D |
3:0 16.01.2016 12:10 |
|
KSD Nová Dubnica - HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra
2. kolo, Skupina B |
2:3 16.01.2016 13:00 |
|
Jokerit Petržalka - HBC Košice
2. kolo, Skupina C |
2:4 16.01.2016 13:50 |
3. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
INDIÁNI - Players of Uftaland
3. kolo, Skupina D |
6:0 16.01.2016 14:40 |
|
D.C.S.I. Diaková - Jokerit Petržalka B
3. kolo, Skupina A |
7:1 16.01.2016 15:30 |
|
Victors Podbrezová - HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra
3. kolo, Skupina B |
3:2 16.01.2016 16:20 |
|
HBC Košice - Old Boys Slovakia
3. kolo, Skupina C |
2:0 16.01.2016 17:10 |