Play-off
Osemfinále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBC Blue Warriors Púchov - Apollo Ružinov
Osemfinále (1. zápas) |
2:1 24.06.2018 10:00 |
|
PANTHERS Senica - Záhoráci
Osemfinále (1. zápas) |
5:0 24.06.2018 10:30 |
|
Juniori Púchov - Brezno Knights
Osemfinále (1. zápas) |
1:0 24.06.2018 11:00 |
|
L2 Hockey Gajary Flames - ŠK HARVARD Partizánske
Osemfinále (1. zápas) |
2:0 24.06.2018 11:30 |
Štvrťfinále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Denevils Nitra - PANTHERS Senica
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
3:1 24.06.2018 12:00 |
|
Youngboys Púchov - HBC Blue Warriors Púchov
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
0:1 s.n. 24.06.2018 12:30 |
|
HBK Scorpions PB - L2 Hockey Gajary Flames
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
1:2 s.n. 24.06.2018 13:00 |
|
DCA STARS Dubnica nad Váhom - Juniori Púchov
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
4:3 24.06.2018 13:30 |
Semifinále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Denevils Nitra - HBC Blue Warriors Púchov
Semifinále (1. zápas) |
2:1 24.06.2018 14:00 |
|
L2 Hockey Gajary Flames - DCA STARS Dubnica nad Váhom
Semifinále (1. zápas) |
0:3 24.06.2018 14:30 |
Finále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Denevils Nitra - DCA STARS Dubnica nad Váhom
Finále (1. zápas) |
6:1 24.06.2018 16:00 |
o 3. miesto
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBC Blue Warriors Púchov - L2 Hockey Gajary Flames
o 3. miesto (1. zápas) |
1:0 s.n. 24.06.2018 15:00 |
Základná časť
1. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBC Blue Warriors Púchov - Penguins Púchov
1. kolo, Skupina A |
5:0 23.06.2018 08:00 |
|
HBC TIGRI Dlhé Pole - Youngboys Púchov
1. kolo, Skupina B |
0:0 23.06.2018 08:30 |
|
Denevils Nitra - Záhoráci
1. kolo, Skupina A |
5:0 23.06.2018 09:00 |
|
Apollo Ružinov - PANTHERS Senica
1. kolo, Skupina B |
1:2 23.06.2018 09:30 |
|
HBC Záhumenice - ŠK HARVARD Partizánske
1. kolo, Skupina C |
0:6 23.06.2018 14:00 |
|
L2 Hockey Gajary Flames - DCA STARS Dubnica nad Váhom
1. kolo, Skupina D |
0:2 23.06.2018 14:30 |
|
Juniori Púchov - HBK Scorpions PB
1. kolo, Skupina C |
0:1 23.06.2018 15:00 |
|
Hbc Čadca Podzávoz - Brezno Knights
1. kolo, Skupina D |
0:3 kont. 23.06.2018 15:30 |
2. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBC Blue Warriors Púchov - Denevils Nitra
2. kolo, Skupina A |
0:3 23.06.2018 10:00 |
|
Apollo Ružinov - HBC TIGRI Dlhé Pole
2. kolo, Skupina B |
2:0 23.06.2018 10:30 |
|
Penguins Púchov - Záhoráci
2. kolo, Skupina A |
1:1 23.06.2018 11:00 |
|
PANTHERS Senica - Youngboys Púchov
2. kolo, Skupina B |
2:3 23.06.2018 11:30 |
|
HBC Záhumenice - Juniori Púchov
2. kolo, Skupina C |
0:11 23.06.2018 16:00 |
|
L2 Hockey Gajary Flames - Hbc Čadca Podzávoz
2. kolo, Skupina D |
3:0 kont. 23.06.2018 16:30 |
|
ŠK HARVARD Partizánske - HBK Scorpions PB
2. kolo, Skupina C |
1:2 23.06.2018 17:00 |
|
DCA STARS Dubnica nad Váhom - Brezno Knights
2. kolo, Skupina D |
5:0 23.06.2018 17:30 |
3. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Záhoráci - HBC Blue Warriors Púchov
3. kolo, Skupina A |
2:2 23.06.2018 12:00 |
|
Youngboys Púchov - Apollo Ružinov
3. kolo, Skupina B |
2:1 23.06.2018 12:30 |
|
Denevils Nitra - Penguins Púchov
3. kolo, Skupina A |
8:1 23.06.2018 13:00 |
|
HBC TIGRI Dlhé Pole - PANTHERS Senica
3. kolo, Skupina B |
1:3 23.06.2018 13:30 |
|
HBK Scorpions PB - HBC Záhumenice
3. kolo, Skupina C |
5:0 23.06.2018 18:00 |
|
Brezno Knights - L2 Hockey Gajary Flames
3. kolo, Skupina D |
0:2 23.06.2018 18:30 |
|
ŠK HARVARD Partizánske - Juniori Púchov
3. kolo, Skupina C |
0:0 23.06.2018 19:00 |
|
DCA STARS Dubnica nad Váhom - Hbc Čadca Podzávoz
3. kolo, Skupina D |
3:0 kont. 23.06.2018 19:30 |